United States of America
Connecticut
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Beamont, Elizabeth  b. 1649, d. 1694
Clark, Sarah  b. circa 1655, d. 1704
Hills, Hannah  b. circa 1616, d. 1683
Spencer, Alice (Marah)  b. 1641, d. 1692
Spencer, Deborah  b. circa 1681, d. 1750
Spencer, Gerard Jr.  b. 1614, d. 1685
Spencer, Hannah  b. circa 1683, d. unknown
Spencer, Jonathan  b. 1692, d. 1715
Spencer, Mehitable  b. 1642, d. 1691
Spencer, Nathaniel  b. circa 1654, d. 1722
Spencer, Rebecca  b. circa 1656, d. 1706
Spencer, Ruth  b. circa 1658, d. 1744
Spencer, Ruth  b. 1689, d. unknown
Spencer, Samuel  b. 1648, d. 1705
Spencer, Sarah  b. circa 1645, d. unknown
Spencer, Thomas  b. 1650, d. 1703
Spencer, Timothy  b. circa 1651, d. 1704
Spencer, Timothy Jr.  b. circa 1677, d. 1732
Spencer, William  b. circa 1652, d. 1731
Haddam
Chapman, John  b. 1644, d. 1712
Killingworth
Crane, Abigail  b. 1676, d. unknown
Crane, Abigail  b. 1712, d. 1724
Crane, Concurrence  b. 1708, d. 1776
Crane, Eli  b. 1742, d. 1781
Crane, Henry  b. 1710, d. 1768
Crane, Henry Jr.  b. 1677, d. 1741
Crane, Mary  b. 1670, d. after 1690
Crane, Mercy  b. 1680, d. 1739
Crane, Nathaniel  b. 1682, d. 1683
Crane, Phebe  b. 1672, d. 1728
Crane, Silas (Sergeant)  b. 1705, d. 1763
Crane, Theophilus  b. 1674, d. 1732
Cruttenden, Thomas  b. 1667, d. 1754
Disborough, Hannah  b. circa 1644, d. 1718
Hull, Abigail  b. 1669, d. 1710
Hull, John  b. 1644, d. 1728
Hull, Josiah  b. circa 1616, d. 1675
Kelsey, Abigail  b. 1645, d. 1717
Kelsey, John  b. 1671, d. 1750
Kelsey, William  b. 1600, d. circa 1680
Lane, Margaret  b. 1679, d. 1741
Loomis, Elizabeth  b. 1619, d. 1675
Meigs, Concurrence  b. 1643, d. 1708
Saybrook
Beamont, Elizabeth  b. 1649, d. 1694
Beamont, William  b. circa 1608, d. 1699
Bull, Robert  b. circa 1624, d. 1664
Chalker, Alexander  b. 1625, d. before 1673
Chalker, Lydia  b. 1713, d. after 1753
Chapman, Elizabeth  b. 1679, d. 1738
Chapman, Ezra  b. 1752, d. unknown
Chapman, Hannah  b. 1650, d. unknown
Chapman, Isaac  b. 1747, d. 1776
Chapman, John  b. 1644, d. 1712
Chapman, John  b. 1671, d. unknown
Chapman, Jonathan  b. 1703, d. unknown
Chapman, Joseph  b. 1673, d. 1732
Chapman, Joseph  b. 1735, d. unknown
Chapman, Joseph Jr  b. 1701, d. 1725
Chapman, Levi  b. 1708, d. after 1753
Chapman, Levi Jr  b. 1740, d. after 1805
Chapman, Lydia  b. 1743, d. 1790
Chapman, Mary  b. 1655, d. unknown
Chapman, Nathaniel  b. 1653, d. 1726
Chapman, Robert Jr.  b. 1646, d. 1711
Chapman, Ruth  b. 1713, d. unknown
Chapman, Sarah  b. 1657, d. unknown
Chapman, Simeon  b. 1706, d. unknown
Danforth, Lydia  b. 1625, d. 1686
Jose, Phebe  d. 1679
Post, Stephen  b. 1608, d. 1659
Spencer, Sarah  b. circa 1680, d. after 1713
New Haven County
Branford
Pierson, Samuel Sr  b. 1663, d. 1729/30
Guilford
Bartlett, Daniel  d. unknown
Benton, Daniel  d. 1672
Benton, Ebenezer Jr  b. 1700, d. 1776
Benton, Edward  b. circa 1600, d. 1680
Benton, Elizabeth  b. 1771, d. unknown
Benton, Phebe  b. 1766, d. unknown
Crane, Concurrence  b. 1667, d. 1703
Crane, Elizabeth  b. circa 1666, d. 1686
Crane, Henry Jr.  b. 1677, d. 1741
Crane, John (Captain)  b. circa 1664, d. 1708
Cruttenden, Esther  b. 1700, d. 1778
Cruttenden, Thomas  b. 1667, d. 1754
Flood, Abigail  b. 1676, d. 1754
Griswold, David  b. 1712, d. unknown
Griswold, Jared  b. 1713, d. 1747
Griswold, Mercy  b. 1708, d. 1782
Griswold, Samuel Jr.  b. 1709, d. 1758
Meigs, Vincent alias Love  b. 1583, d. 1658
Rogers, Sarah  b. circa 1577, d. 1640
Milford
Harvey, Sarah  b. 1622, d. 1689
New Haven
Chatterton, Michael  b. 1614, d. after 1640
Chatterton, William  b. 1640, d. 1700
Clark, Mary  b. 1645, d. 1722
Meigs, Trial  b. 1646, d. 1690
Wallingford
Clark, Mary  b. 1645, d. 1722
New London County
New London
Crane, Henry Sr.  b. 1635, d. 1711
Stonington
Brown, Eleazer  b. 1670, d. 1734
Brown, James  b. 1696, d. 1756
Brown, Ruth  b. 1682, d. after 1718
Brown, Thankful  b. 1720, d. 1812
Chapin, Rebecca  b. circa 1785, d. before 1885
Hatch, Mary  d. 1693
Main, Ezekiel  b. after 1640, d. 1715
Main, Jeremiah  b. 1678, d. 1727
Main, Jeremiah Jr  b. 1708, d. 1780
Main, Nathan  b. 1756, d. 1855
Randall, Elizabeth  b. 1696, d. 1786
Randall, John  b. circa 1666, d. 1720
Florida
Coyne, John Henry "Bud"  b. 1910, d. 1966
Escambia County
Pensacola
Idaho
Bannock County
Cassia County
Burley
Wilhelm, John Earnest  b. 1910, d. 1990
Minidoka County
Rupert
Payette County
Payette
Main, Ambrose  b. 1876, d. 1963
Main, Avery  b. 1876, d. 1952
Washington County
Weiser
Main, John Avery  b. 1909, d. 1979
Illinois
Monroe County
Columbia
Schuler, Katharina  b. 1915, d. 2008
Will County
Lockport
Rice, Orson Jr  b. 1846, d. 1912
Indiana
Cass County
Logansport
McDowell, Stanley Frederick  b. 1886, d. 1946
Iowa
Bodkin, Peter Michael  b. 1900, d. 1962
Bodkin, Thomas Edward  b. 1865, d. 1938
Burns, Mary Jane  b. 1856, d. 1937
Main, Joseph Chapin  b. 1822, d. 1907
Partch, Almira Rachel  b. 1836, d. 1911
Clinton County
Clinton
Smith, Joseph  b. 1832, d. 1916
Walrod, John J  b. 1807, d. 1880
Walrod, Melissa  b. 1841, d. 1906
Delmar
Taylor, Rachel Ann  b. 1808, d. 1898
Delmar Junction
Smith, Charles Leslie  b. 1874, d. 1961
Smith, Cordelia Ann  b. 1860, d. 1937
Maquoketa
Smith, Lora Luella  b. 1879, d. unknown
Fayette County
Arlington
Coffin, Irma Melissa  b. 1883, d. 1962
Jackson County
Baldwin
Coffin, Frank Harris  b. 1859, d. 1942
Monmouth
Coffin, Albert  b. 1826, d. 1863
Coffin, Samuel (Captain) Jr.  b. 1781, d. 1850
Harris, Elizabeth  b. 1834, d. 1911
Sioux County
Alton
Bodkin, Thomas J.  b. 1890, d. 1959
Orange City
Bodkin, Anna  b. after 1885, d. unknown
Bodkin, James  b. 1890, d. 1963
Bodkin, Mary Jane  b. 1895, d. 1977
Kansas
Brown County
Hiawatha
Partch, Warren  b. 1787, d. 1870
Thomas County
Brewster
Main, John Avery  b. 1909, d. 1979
Maine
Cumberland County
Casco Bay
Laurie, Elizabeth  b. 1619, d. 1685
York County
York
Drury, John  b. 1646, d. 1678
Shrimpton, Mary  b. circa 1649, d. 1723
Maryland
Montgomery County
Massachusetts
Barnstable County
Eastham
Hamblen, Isaac  b. 1728, d. 1762
Bristol County
Raynham
Shaw, Benjamin  b. 1670, d. 1723
Essex County
Andover
Foster, Sarah  b. 1642, d. after 1697
Haverhill
Coffin, John  b. 1647, d. 1734
Coffin, Mary  b. 1645, d. 1717
Ipswich
Scott, Thomas  b. circa 1595, d. 1654
Whatlock, Martha  b. 1568, d. 1643
Lynn
Brown, Eleazer  b. 1670, d. 1734
Browne, Thomas  b. 1628, d. 1693
Woodard, Mary  d. 1665
Newbury
Atkinson, John  b. 1640, d. 1705
Atkinson, Sarah  b. 1665, d. 1725
Coffin, Abigail  b. 1696, d. 1777
Coffin, Deborah  b. 1655, d. unknown
Coffin, James  b. 1659, d. unknown
Coffin, John  b. 1695, d. unknown
Coffin, Joseph  b. 1706, d. 1758
Coffin, Judith  b. 1653, d. unknown
Coffin, Judith  b. 1691, d. unknown
Coffin, Lydia  b. 1662, d. unknown
Coffin, Mary  b. 1657, d. 1677
Coffin, Nathaniel  b. 1669, d. 1693
Coffin, Peter  b. 1667, d. 1748
Coffin, Sarah  b. 1686, d. 1768
Coffin, Stephen  b. 1652, d. 1734
Coffin, Stephen  b. 1665, d. 1725
Coffin, Tristram  b. 1632, d. 1704
Greenleaf, Judith  b. 1625, d. 1705
Lunt, Benjamin  b. 1701, d. 1771
Lunt, Joseph  b. circa 1768, d. 1856
Newburyport
Coffin, Albert  b. 1826, d. 1863
Coffin, Samuel (Captain) Jr.  b. 1781, d. 1850
Coffin, Stephen  b. 1665, d. 1725
Franklin County
Charlemont
Armes, Mary M.  b. 1810, d. after 1847
Hampden County
Westfield
Francis, Mary  b. 1689, d. after 1723
Griswold, Jeremiah  b. 1717, d. unknown
Griswold, Moses  b. 1719, d. 1770
Griswold, Nehemiah  b. 1716, d. 1787
Hampshire County
Plainfield
Shaw, Sarah  b. 1726, d. 1803
Middlesex County
Billerica
Foster, Thomas (Sergeant) III  b. 1600, d. 1682
Kemp, Abigail  b. 1665, d. after 1695
Whitmore, Elizabeth  b. 1618, d. 1695
Cambridge
Gleason, Thomas Sr  b. 1607, d. 1686
Lockwood, Edmund  b. 1574, d. 1634
Lockwood, Edmund  b. 1593/94, d. circa 1635
Post, Katherine  b. 1630, d. after 1689
Chelmsford
Gold, Mary  b. 1651, d. 1687
Learned, Benoni  b. 1655, d. 1738
Learned, Isaac Sr  b. 1623, d. 1657
Learned, Sarah  b. 1653, d. 1695
Talbot, Elizabeth  b. 1687, d. 1759
Concord
Atkinson, John  b. 1640, d. 1705
Blood, James  b. 1580, d. 1683
Blood, Josiah  b. 1664, d. 1731
Blood, Robert Sr  b. 1699, d. 1774
Harrison, Ellen  d. 1674
Varnum, Sarah  b. 1704, d. 1722
Dracut
Varnum, Sarah  b. 1704, d. 1722
Dunstable
Blood, Jonas  b. 1763, d. 1848
Blood, Robert  b. 1733, d. 1816
Framingham
Drury, Caleb  b. 1688, d. circa 1723
Drury, John  b. 1711, d. unknown
Drury, Thomas (Captain)  b. 1668, d. before 1723
Eames, Elizabeth  b. 1685, d. unknown
Eames, John  b. 1642, d. 1733
Gleason, Anne  b. 1713, d. 1766
Gleason, John  b. 1683, d. 1740
Gleason, Thomas  b. 1637, d. 1705
Learned, Abigail  b. 1684, d. after 1729
Learned, Isaac Jr  b. 1655, d. 1737
Moore, Elizabeth  b. circa 1628, d. 1705
Rice, Henry  b. circa 1620, d. 1711
Rice, Rachel  b. 1664, d. before 1730
Groton
Blood, James  b. 1646, d. 1692
Blood, John  b. 1713/14, d. 1776
Blood, John Sr  b. 1689, d. 1758
Blood, Richard  b. 1617, d. 1683
Nutting, Joanna  d. 1782
Parker, Abigail  b. 1722/23, d. 1783
Marlborough
Rice, Edmund  b. circa 1594, d. 1663
Wheelock, Gershom (Captain)  b. 1693, d. 1770
Natick
Drury, Anna  b. 1735, d. 1802
Pepperell
Blood, Eunice  b. 1753, d. 1858
Blood, John  b. 1713/14, d. 1776
Parker, Abigail  b. 1722/23, d. 1783
Wheelock, Jonathan  b. 1754, d. 1842
Sherborn
Eames, Elizabeth  b. 1685, d. unknown
Gleason, John  b. 1683, d. 1740
Stow
Prescott, Sarah  b. 1637, d. 1714
Sudbury
Drury, John  b. 1646, d. 1678
Drury, Thomas (Captain)  b. 1668, d. before 1723
Flagg, Abigail  b. 1694, d. 1762
Frost, Tamazine  b. 1600, d. 1654
Goodenow, Hannah  b. 1639, d. 1688
Moore, John  d. 1674
Pendleton, James (Captain)  d. 1709
Rice, Lydia  b. 1668, d. after 1714
Rice, Rachel  b. 1664, d. before 1730
Shrimpton, Mary  b. circa 1649, d. 1723
Wheelock, Gershom (Captain)  b. 1693, d. 1770
Watertown
Bigelow, John  b. circa 1617, d. 1703
Bigelow, Sarah  b. 1659, d. after 1702
Blood, James  b. 1646, d. 1692
Child, Experience  b. 1669/70, d. 1747
Flagg, Abigail  b. 1694, d. 1762
Flagg, Benjamin  b. 1662, d. 1741
Flagg, Thomas  b. 1616, d. 1697
Kemp, Abigail  b. 1665, d. after 1695
Stearns, Isaac  d. 1671
Warren, Mary  b. circa 1624, d. 1691
Woburn
Learned, Hannah  b. 1649, d. unknown
Learned, Isaac Sr  b. 1623, d. 1657
Learned, Mary  b. 1647, d. Unknown
Stearns, Mary  b. circa 1626, d. 1663
Nantucket County
Nantucket
Coffin, James  b. 1640, d. 1720
Coffin, Tristram Sr  b. 1609, d. 1681
Norfolk County
Braintree
Bass, Sarah  b. circa 1665, d. unknown
Bliss, Elizabeth  b. 1637, d. 1683
Bliss, Hannah  b. 1639, d. 1662
Bliss, Sarah  b. 1635, d. 1705
Gold, Mary  b. 1651, d. 1687
Hayward, Huldah  b. 1636, d. 1690
Hayward, William  b. 1616, d. 1659
Puffer, George  d. 1639
Thayer, Josiah  b. 1668/69, d. circa 1727
Thayer, Thomas  b. 1596, d. 1665
Wheeler, Margery  b. 1600, d. 1671
Dedham
Allen, James  d. 1676
Best, Bridget Elizabeth  b. 1592, d. 1638
Clark, Joseph  b. 1642, d. 1702
Eames, John  b. 1642, d. 1733
Elwyn, Sarah  b. 1593, d. 1644
Everett, Abigail  b. 1647, d. 1685
Everett, John  b. circa 1636, d. 1715
Guild, Ann  b. 1618, d. 1673
Metcalf, John  b. 1622, d. 1690
Metcalf, Michael  b. 1587, d. 1664
Puffer, Eleazer  b. 1684, d. 1747
Wheeler, Isaac  b. 1661, d. 1730
Wheelock, Benjamin  b. 1640, d. 1716
Winch, Mary  d. 1685
Medfield
Bass, Sarah  b. circa 1665, d. unknown
Clark, Joseph  b. 1664, d. 1731
Clark, Joseph  b. 1697, d. 1731
Clark, Joseph  b. 1720, d. 1757
Clarke, Rebecca  b. 1610, d. 1680
Metcalf, Experience  b. 1661, d. 1730
Pepper, Alice  b. 1620, d. 1709
Roundy, Alice  b. 1604, d. 1665
Wheeler, Experience  b. 1697, d. 1744
Wheeler, Isaac  b. 1661, d. 1730
Wheelock, Gershom  b. 1632, d. 1684
Wheelock, Ralph (Reverend)  b. 1600, d. 1683
Wheelock, Samuel  b. 1664, d. 1756
Milton
Jordan, Sarah  b. 1687, d. 1772
Weymouth
Harding, John  d. 1682
Meigs, Concurrence  b. 1643, d. 1708
Meigs, Elizabeth  b. 1635, d. 1699
Meigs, John Jr  b. 1640, d. 1713
Phillips, Nicholas  b. 1611, d. 1672
Shaw, Benjamin  b. 1670, d. 1723
Shaw, John  b. 1630, d. 1704
Shaw, Nicholas  b. 1662, d. 1717
Shaw, Nicholas Jr  b. 1669, d. 1750
Whitmarsh, Deborah  b. 1665, d. Unknown
Whitmarsh, John Jr  b. 1624, d. 1709
Whitmarsh, John Sr  d. 1644
Plymouth County
Abington
Hamblen, Isaac  b. 1728, d. 1762
Shaw, Sarah  b. 1726, d. 1803
Bridgewater
Hamblen, Isaac  b. 1728, d. 1762
Hamblen, Sarah  b. 1760, d. 1850
Washburn, Seth  b. 1724, d. 1794
Hingham
Eames, Millicent  b. 1616, d. 1695
Lane, Deborah  b. 1655, d. 1705
Sprague, David  b. 1683, d. 1773
Sprague, William Sr  b. 1609, d. 1675
Stodder, John  d. 1661
Marshfield
Eames, Anthony  b. 1600, d. 1661
Scituate
Hatch, Ann  b. 1626, d. 1677
Hatch, William  d. 1651
Torrey, James  b. 1617, d. 1677
Suffolk County
Boston
Bliss, Ann  b. circa 1617, d. 1685
Chapman, Robert  b. 1616, d. 1687
Drury, Hugh  b. circa 1616, d. 1689
Drury, John  b. 1646, d. 1678
Drury, Thomas (Captain)  b. 1668, d. before 1723
Mayne, John  b. 1614, d. 1699
Page, Susanna  d. 1691
Rice, Lydia  b. circa 1627, d. 1675
Chelsea
Shaw, Nicholas Jr  b. 1669, d. 1750
Worcester County
Lancaster
Prescott, John  b. circa 1604, d. 1681
Wheeler, Experience  b. 1697, d. 1744
Leicester
Harwood, Mary  b. 1728, d. 1787
Washburn, Asa  b. 1757, d. 1834
Washburn, Reuben  b. 1781, d. 1860
Washburn, Seth  b. 1724, d. 1794
Mendon
Benson, Benoni  b. 1689, d. 1761
Hayward, Huldah  b. 1636, d. 1690
Knight, Margery  b. 1618, d. 1676
Thayer, Ferdinando  b. 1625, d. 1713
Thayer, Josiah  b. 1668/69, d. circa 1727
Thayer, Sarah  b. 1691, d. 1738
Wheelock, Benjamin  b. 1640, d. 1716
Shrewsbury
Drury, Anna  b. 1735, d. 1802
Flagg, Abigail  b. 1694, d. 1762
Wheelock, Gershom (Captain)  b. 1693, d. 1770
Wheelock, Johnathan  b. 1727, d. 1798
Wheelock, Jonathan  b. 1754, d. 1842
Wheelock, Samuel  b. 1664, d. 1756
Spencer
Upham, Sally  b. 1758, d. 1804
Washburn, Asa  b. 1757, d. 1834
Worcester
Child, Experience  b. 1669/70, d. 1747
Flagg, Benjamin  b. 1662, d. 1741
Minnesota
Olmsted County
Rochester
Main, Chester  b. 1902, d. 1948
Mississippi
Pearl River County
Poplarville
Carroll, James Monroe  b. 1929, d. 2010
Missouri
McDowell, William Frederick  b. 1858, d. 1950
Nebraska
Main, Fern Adella  b. circa 1899, d. 1973
Main, Rose Ann  b. 1904, d. unknown
Perrett, Mary Alice  b. 1900, d. 1983
Box Butte County
Alliance
Perrett, Besse Dorcas  b. 1901, d. 1998
Custer County
Broken Bow
Cahalan, Mamie Theresa  b. 1880, d. 1917
Perrett, Frederick Langley  b. 1869, d. 1955
Gage County
Liberty
Berry, Rebecca Ellen  b. 1878, d. 1915
Main, Alfred Joseph  b. 1900, d. unknown
Main, Avery  b. 1876, d. 1952
Main, Chester  b. 1902, d. 1948
Main, Joseph Chapin  b. 1822, d. 1907
Partch, Almira Rachel  b. 1836, d. 1911
Grant County
Ashby
Perrett, William Searle  b. 1826, d. 1911
Hyannis
Cahalan, Mamie Theresa  b. 1880, d. 1917
Palmer, Frank Edward  b. 1896, d. 1954
Perrett, Frederick Langley  b. 1869, d. 1955
Perrett, James Arthur  b. 1911, d. 2008
Perrett, Richard  b. 1915, d. 1948
Perkins County
Grant
Perrett, Besse Dorcas  b. 1901, d. 1998
Richardson County
Main, Ambrose  b. 1876, d. 1963
Washburn, Sarah  b. 1820, d. 1875
Barada
Main, Avery  b. 1876, d. 1952
Shubert
Washburn, Sarah  b. 1820, d. 1875
Nevada
New Hampshire
Cheshire County
Stoddard
Blood, Robert Sr  b. 1699, d. 1774
Hillsborough County
Hollis
Stearns, John  b. 1750, d. 1823
Raby
Wheelock, Jonathan Jr  b. 1788, d. 1866
Rockingham County
Exeter
Coffin, Peter  b. 1631, d. 1715
Portsmouth
Pendleton, Brian  b. 1599, d. 1681
Price, Eleanor  b. 1599, d. 1688
New Jersey
Essex County
Orange
Harrison, Mary  b. 1664, d. 1732
Pierson, Samuel  b. 1698, d. circa 1781
Pierson, Samuel Sr  b. 1663, d. 1729/30