United States of America
New York
Chapin, Rebecca  b. circa 1785, d. before 1885
Taylor, Rachel Ann  b. 1808, d. 1898
Kings County
Bushwick
Couwenhoven, John  d. circa 1761
Montgomery County
Stone Arabia
Fox, Magdalena  b. 1726, d. 1797
Kaputzgi, Anna Margretha  b. 1697, d. 1742
Saltsman, George  b. 1693, d. 1742
Wallrath, Jacob W  b. 1723, d. 1790
Wallrath, Nicholas  b. 1750, d. 1806
Oneida County
Westmoreland
Armes, Mary M.  b. 1810, d. after 1847
Crane, Celia Ann  b. 1834, d. 1903
Crane, Eugenie Genevieve  b. 1847, d. 1849
Crane, Mary Josephine  b. 1846, d. 1849
Crane, Mortimer N.  b. 1806, d. 1878
Crane, Sarah Jane  b. 1837, d. unknown
Onondaga County
Elbridge
Emmett, Rebecca  b. 1760, d. 1825
Onondaga
Taylor, Stephen  b. 1760, d. 1840
Orange County
Montgomery
Wallrath, Nicholas  b. 1750, d. 1806
Walrath, Jacob  b. 1776, d. unknown
Saratoga County
Greenfield
Clark, Thomas  b. 1742, d. 1801
Steuben County
Wayne
Cleland, Catherine  b. 1791, d. 1864
Ulster County
Saugerties
Kaputzgi, Johann Jacob  b. 1655, d. 1717
Wayne County
Walcott
Smith, Joseph  b. 1832, d. 1916
Westchester County
Poundridge
Lockwood, Joseph  b. 1666, d. 1759
North Carolina
Corfman, Catherine  b. 1782, d. 1850
North Dakota
Logan County
Burnstad
Smith, Joseph  b. 1832, d. 1916
McIntosh County
Wishek
McDowell, Chester Ray  b. 1909, d. 1982
McDowell, Paul Lowell  b. 1916, d. 2012
McDowell, Ruby Ardith  b. 1918, d. 2008
Ohio
Jefferson County
Stuebenville
Boyd, Thomas Morris  b. 1944, d. 2006
Vinton County
Wilksville
Coyne, Henry Christopher  b. 1878, d. 1937
Washington County
Salem
Chapman, Levi Jr  b. 1740, d. after 1805
Oklahoma
Kingfisher County
Hennessey
Beckner, Nancy Ann  b. 1852, d. 1915
Berry, John Thomas  b. 1854, d. 1925
Berry, Rebecca Ellen  b. 1878, d. 1915
Oregon
Umatilla County
Hermiston
McDowell, Irwin Daniel  b. 1884, d. 1965
Union County
Union
Watts, Maria Parsons  b. 1841, d. 1920
Pennsylvania
McAllister, Gabriel  b. 1678, d. 1785
Adams County
Gettysburg
Coevert, Catherine  b. 1752, d. 1822
McAllister, Sarah  b. 1835, d. 1891
Young, John Quincy Adam  b. 1835, d. 1900
Blair County
Williamsburg
Young, John Quincy Adam  b. 1835, d. 1900
Clinton County
Renova
Wilhelm, John Earnest  b. 1910, d. 1990
Crawford County
Meadville
Main, Nathan  b. 1756, d. 1855
Tillotson
Main, Joseph Chapin  b. 1822, d. 1907
Lancaster County
Mount Joy
Bercaw, Margaret  b. 1784, d. 1856
York County
Shrewbury
Young, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1866, d. 1946
York
Beckner, Jacob  b. 1799, d. 1850
Rhode Island
Kings County
Westerly
Goodenow, Hannah  b. 1639, d. 1688
Pendleton, Ann  b. 1667, d. 1727
Providence County
Scituate
Jordan, Sarah  b. 1687, d. 1772
Smithfield
Sprague, William  b. 1650, d. 1723
South Dakota
Smith, Benson  b. 1856, d. 1923
Brookings County
Brookings
Tennyson, Larry  b. 1936, d. 2000
Custer County
Sanator
Bodkin, Peter Michael  b. 1900, d. 1962
Davidson County
Mitchell
Rice, Roy  b. 1879, d. 1932
Davison County
Mitchell
Bodkin, James  b. 1890, d. 1963
Fall River County
Hot Springs
Coffin, Irma Melissa  b. 1883, d. 1962
Groves, Leonard Adair  b. 1914, d. 1988
McDowell, Genevieve Eldora  b. 1906, d. 1996
McDowell, Gloria "Virginia" Beth  b. 1929, d. 1929
McDowell, Irwin Daniel  b. 1884, d. 1965
Richardson, Leonard  d. unknown
Haakon County
Milesville
Bodkin, Edward Thomas  b. 1917, d. 1985
Bodkin, Marvin  b. 1927, d. 2003
Bodkin, Thomas Edward  b. 1865, d. 1938
Burns, Mary Jane  b. 1856, d. 1937
Phillip
Bodkin, Anna  b. after 1885, d. unknown
Bodkin, Edward Thomas  b. 1917, d. 1985
Bodkin, James  b. 1890, d. 1963
Bodkin, Mary Ellen  b. 1925, d. 1994
Bodkin, Mary Jane  b. 1895, d. 1977
Bodkin, Peter Michael  b. 1900, d. 1962
Bodkin, Thomas J.  b. 1890, d. 1959
Main, Rose Ann  b. 1904, d. unknown
Neville, Elizabeth Jospehine  b. 1887, d. 1929
Schuler, Patricia Ann
Siegfried, Roy
Vanderploeg, Frank
Hughes County
Pierre
Bodkin, Thomas Edward  b. 1865, d. 1938
Hutchinson County
Freeman
Perrett, Mary Alice  b. 1900, d. 1983
Schuler, Adella  b. 1919, d. 1996
Stern, Walter  b. 1919, d. 1964
Parkston
Stern, Walter  b. 1919, d. 1964
Kingsbury County
Silver Lake Territory
McDowell, William Frederick  b. 1858, d. 1950
Wheelock, Vivian Ella  b. 1859, d. 1939
Lincoln County
Beresford
Coffin, Irma Melissa  b. 1883, d. 1962
Crane, Celia Ann  b. 1834, d. 1903
McDowell, Genevieve Eldora  b. 1906, d. 1996
McDowell, Gladys Grace  b. 1887, d. 1906
McDowell, Irwin Daniel  b. 1884, d. 1965
McDowell, Stanley Frederick  b. 1886, d. 1946
Smith, Eugene David  b. 1858, d. 1951
Walrod, Melissa  b. 1841, d. 1906
Wheelock, Norman  b. 1825, d. 1905
Canton
Hudson
Rice, Roy  b. 1879, d. 1932
Silver Lake
Crane, Mortimer N.  b. 1806, d. 1878
Lyman County
Presho
Bodkin, Mary Jane  b. 1895, d. 1977
Fitch, Harvey F.  d. 1956
Marshall County
Eden
Rice, Orson Jr  b. 1846, d. 1912
Wheelock, Lilian  b. 1856, d. 1926
Meade County
Minnehaha County
Sioux Falls
Schuler, Leonard Edmund  b. 1926, d. 1996
Schuler, Mary Lou  b. 1949, d. 1979
Wheelock, Lilian  b. 1856, d. 1926
Pennington County
Creighton
Bauerle, Katharina  b. 1879, d. 1936
Eisenbraun, Emelia  b. 1907, d. 1965
Eisenbraun, Gotthold Walter  b. 1910, d. 2001
Huether, Theodore  b. 1914, d. 1983
Schuler, Adella  b. 1919, d. 1996
Schuler, Emma  b. 1915, d. 2000
Schuler, Henry  b. 1917, d. 1954
Schuler, Ida Lydia  b. 1914, d. 2002
Schuler, Jacob  b. 1903, d. 1969
Schuler, Katharina  b. 1915, d. 2008
Schuler, Leonard Edmund  b. 1926, d. 1996
Schuler, Robert Martin  b. 1914, d. 2000
Stern, Walter  b. 1919, d. 1964
New Underwood
Schuler, Emma  b. 1915, d. 2000
Sieler, Coralee  b. 1940, d. 2000
Quinn
Pippert, Viola Dorothea  b. 1908, d. 1978
Schuler, Edward  b. 1909, d. 1991
Rapid City
Anderson, Opal Irene  d. unknown
Bernad, Miss
Bodkin, Edward Thomas  b. 1917, d. 1985
Bodkin, Mary Ellen  b. 1925, d. 1994
Coffin, Frank Harris  b. 1859, d. 1942
Geigle, Emmanuel Gottlief  b. 1897, d. 1983
Groves, Leonard Adair  b. 1914, d. 1988
McDowell, Donna Mae  b. 1924, d. 2014
McDowell, Doris Delia
McDowell, Genevieve Eldora  b. 1906, d. 1996
Perrett, James Arthur  b. 1911, d. 2008
Schuler, Edward  b. 1909, d. 1991
Schuler, Eugene Emanuel Jr  b. 1954, d. 1996
Schuler, Henry  b. 1917, d. 1954
Schuler, Ida Lydia  b. 1914, d. 2002
Schuler, Mary Lou  b. 1949, d. 1979
Schuler, Norman George "Shorty"
Schuler, Robert Martin  b. 1914, d. 2000
Schuler, Rosina  b. 1905, d. 1984
Schuler, Ryan Robert
Sieler, Coralee  b. 1940, d. 2000
Smith, Cordelia Ann  b. 1860, d. 1937
Tennyson, Larry  b. 1936, d. 2000
Wall
Eisenbraun, Emelia  b. 1907, d. 1965
Eisenbraun, Gotthold Walter  b. 1910, d. 2001
Geigle, Emmanuel Gottlief  b. 1897, d. 1983
Huether, Theodore  b. 1914, d. 1983
Schuler, Edward  b. 1909, d. 1991
Schuler, Emma  b. 1915, d. 2000
Schuler, George  b. 1876, d. 1963
Schuler, Ida Lydia  b. 1914, d. 2002
Schuler, Jacob  b. 1903, d. 1969
Schuler, Marlyn Edward  b. 1944, d. 1997
Schuler, Rosina  b. 1905, d. 1984
Wasta
Schuler, Jacob  b. 1903, d. 1969
Pleasant Township
McDowell, Edna May  b. 1883, d. 1954
Sanborn County
Oneida
Turner County
Centerville
Schuler, Leonard Edmund  b. 1926, d. 1996
Yankton County
Yankton
Palmer, Kenneth Langley  b. 1922, d. 1990
Tennessee
Beckner, Jacob  b. 1799, d. 1850
Beckner, Martin  b. 1823, d. circa 1853
Corfman, Catherine  b. 1782, d. 1850
Hawkins County
Berry, Thomas Edward Jr  b. 1826, d. 1897
Bulls Gap
Berry, John Thomas  b. 1854, d. 1925
Berry, John W  b. 1800, d. unknown
Berry, Rebecca Ellen  b. 1878, d. 1915
Lee Valley
Day, Hannah  b. 1829, d. unknown
Texas
Bexar County
San Antonio
Carroll, James Monroe  b. 1929, d. 2010
Harris County
Humble
Schuler, Marlyn Edward  b. 1944, d. 1997
Howard County
Big Springs
Chandler, Mary  b. 1853, d. 1909
Vermont
Addison County
Ferrisburg
Stearns, Susannah  b. 1792, d. 1861
Monkton
Hamblen, Sarah  b. 1760, d. 1850
Stearns, John  b. 1750, d. 1823
North Ferrisburg
Stearns, John  b. 1750, d. 1823
Chittenden County
Hinesburg
Partch, Almira Rachel  b. 1836, d. 1911
Partch, John Warren  b. 1814, d. 1902
Rutland County
Danby
Sprague, Joseph  b. 1718, d. 1817
Windham County
Putney
Blood, Robert  b. 1733, d. 1816
Windsor County
Cavendish
Drury, Anna  b. 1735, d. 1802
Wheelock, Alba Lucious  b. 1816, d. 1822
Wheelock, Johnathan  b. 1727, d. 1798
Wheelock, Jonathan  b. 1754, d. 1842
Wheelock, Norman  b. 1825, d. 1905
Ludlow
Washburn, Reuben  b. 1781, d. 1860
Washburn, Sarah  b. 1820, d. 1875
West Windsor
Adams, Susannah  b. 1758, d. 1850
Blood, Jonas  b. 1763, d. 1848
Blood, Susannah  b. 1789, d. 1880
Windsor
Adams, Susannah  b. 1758, d. 1850
Blood, Jonas  b. 1763, d. 1848
Virginia
Beckner, Johan Nicholas  b. circa 1725, d. circa 1812
Beckner, Martin  b. 1823, d. circa 1853
Killian, Anna  d. before 1812
Washington
Lewis County
Toledo
Partch, John Warren  b. 1814, d. 1902
West Virginia
Doddridge County
Morgansville
Brown, Georgia Dollars  b. 1912, d. 1991
Hancock County
Weirton
Boyd, Thomas Morris  b. 1944, d. 2006
Harrison County
Clarksburg
Barrett, Michael F.  b. circa 1858, d. 1932
Bodkin, Anna Hannah  b. circa 1863, d. 1937
Bodkin, Bridget  b. 1873, d. unknown
Bodkin, Catherine  b. circa 1855, d. unknown
Bodkin, Francis  b. circa 1868, d. 1959
Bodkin, Jacob  b. 1876, d. circa 1880
Bodkin, James Patrick  b. 1923, d. unknown
Bodkin, James Peter  b. 1882, d. unknown
Bodkin, Margaret A.  b. circa 1857, d. 1939
Bodkin, Martin  b. circa 1870, d. unknown
Bodkin, Mary A.  b. circa 1859, d. unknown
Bodkin, Peter  b. 1825, d. 1906
Bodkin, Rose Marie  b. 1928, d. 2003
Brown, Georgia Dollars  b. 1912, d. 1991
Burns, Bridget  b. 1832, d. 1910
Coleman, George Leo
Coleman, Michael Edward  b. 1947, d. 2003
Coleman, Timothy Joseph
Coughlin, Mary Aloysius  b. 1883, d. 1969
Coyne, Alice Gloria  b. 1925, d. 2003
Coyne, Arthur Edward  b. 1917, d. 1944
Coyne, Eileen Dorothy
Coyne, Henry Christopher  b. 1878, d. 1937
Coyne, John Henry "Bud"  b. 1910, d. 1966
Coyne, Mary Catherine  b. 1908, d. 1988
Coyne, Michael  b. circa 1880, d. 1905
Gaffney, Alice  b. circa 1890, d. unknown
Wolf, Elizabeth Grace
Lewis County
Gaffney, Alice  b. circa 1890, d. unknown
Weston
Barrett, Michael F.  b. circa 1858, d. 1932
Upshur County
Bodkin, Anna Hannah  b. circa 1863, d. 1937
Bodkin, Michael  b. circa 1866, d. 1900
Buckhannon
Bodkin, Thomas Edward  b. 1865, d. 1938
Sand Creek
Burns, Mary Jane  b. 1856, d. 1937
Wisconsin
Jefferson County
Rome
Blood, Susannah  b. 1789, d. 1880
Crane, Celia Ann  b. 1834, d. 1903
Mead, Levi (Augustus)  b. 1865, d. 1943
Wheelock, Christopher (Christian)  b. 1869, d. unknown
Wheelock, Grace Mary  b. 1865, d. 1943
Wheelock, Jonathan Jr  b. 1788, d. 1866
Wheelock, Julian Elbert  b. circa 1873, d. 1939
Wheelock, Lilian  b. 1856, d. 1926
Wheelock, Mortimer  b. 1863, d. unknown
Wheelock, Norman  b. 1825, d. 1905
Wheelock, Vivian Ella  b. 1859, d. 1939
Wyoming
Sheridan County
Sheridan
Palmer, Kenneth Langley  b. 1922, d. 1990
Weston County
Upton
Palmer, Frank Edward  b. 1896, d. 1954
Perrett, Mary Alice  b. 1900, d. 1983
Wales
Ap Anarawd, Idwal Foel King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 857, d. 942
Ap Beli, Iago King of Gwynedd of Wales  d. 616
Ap Cadell, Hywel Dda "the Good" King of Deheubrath Wales  d. 950
Ap Cadfan, Cadwallon King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 633
Ap Cadwaladr, Idwal Iwrch King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 712
Ap Cadwallon, Cadwaladr Fendigaid "the Blessed" King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 664
Ap Cadwallon, Maelgwn King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 549
Ap Cynfyn, Rhiwallon  b. circa 1020, d. 1069
Ap Gruffydd, Llywelyn The Last Prince of Wales  b. circa 1223, d. 1282
Ap Gwriad, Merfyn Frych King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 764, d. 844
Ap Hywel, Edwin King of Deheubrath Wales  d. 954
Ap Hywel, Owain King of Deheubrath Wales  d. 987
Ap Hywel, Rhodri King of Deheubrath Wales  d. 953
Ap Idwal, Iago King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 974, d. 1089
Ap Idwal, Meurig  b. circa 917, d. 986
Ap Iorwerth, Llywelyn Fawr "the Great" Prince of Wales  b. 1173, d. 1240
Ap Merfyn Frych, Rhodri "The Great" King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 789, d. 878
Ap Merfyn, Llywelyn King of Powys  d. 942
Ap Owain, Einon King of Deheubrath Wales  d. 984
Ap Owain, Maredudd King of Deheubrath Wales  d. 999
Ap Rhodri, Anarawd King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 857, d. 916
Ap Rhodri, Cadell King of Seisyllwg Wales  b. 854, d. 910
Ap Rhodri, Cynan Dindaethwy King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 816
Ap Rhodri, Merfyn  d. 904
Ap Rhun, Beli King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 599
Berkerolles, Gwenllian  b. 1332, d. unknown
Clifford, Roger  b. 1242, d. 1282
de Broase, Maud  b. 1224, d. 1301
de Broase, William Lord of Abergavenny  b. circa 1197, d. 1230
De Cogan, Juliana  b. 1190, d. 1257
de Montgomery, Phillip  b. 1102, d. 1177
Ferch Rhys, Nest Princess of Deheubarth  d. after 1136
Ferch Ryall, Gwladys  b. circa 1040, d. 1139
FitzMaurice, Gerald 1st Lord of Offaly  b. circa 1150, d. 1204
Gloucester, Miles of 1st Earl of Hereford, Lord of Brecknock  b. 1100, d. 1143
Merrick, Sarah  d. after 1665
Molwynog, Rhodri King of Gwynedd Wales  d. 754
Turberville, Catherine  d. after 1335
Turberville, Payne Sheriff of Glamorganshire  d. between 1315 and 1318
Woodstock, Ann of Countess  b. 1383, d. 1438
Anglesey County
Aberffraw
Ap Llywelyn, Gruffydd  b. circa 1198, d. 1244
Dindaethwy
Ap Meurig, Idwal  b. circa 945, d. 996
Isle of Anglesey
de Montfort, Eleanor  b. 1252, d. 1282
Malltreath
Ap Anarawd, Idwal Foel King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 857, d. 942
Ap Iago, Cynan  b. circa 1014, d. circa 1060
Ap Idwal, Iago King of Gwynedd Wales  b. circa 974, d. 1089
Ap Idwal, Meurig  b. circa 917, d. 986
Ap Meurig, Idwal  b. circa 945, d. 996
Brecknockshire County
Brecon
Ap Tewdwr, Rhys Prince of Deheubarth  d. 1093
de Broase, Reginald  d. 1228
de Broase, William Lord of Abergavenny  b. circa 1197, d. 1230
Neufmarche, Sybil de  b. circa 1100, d. after 1143
Carmarthenshire County
Carmarthen
Tudor, Edmund 1st Earl of Richmond  b. circa 1430, d. 1456
Llandeilo
Llangynog
Conwy County Borough
Denbighshire County
Rhuddlan
Plantagenet, Elizabeth  b. 1282, d. 1316
Ruthin
de Grey, Ida  b. circa 1368, d. 1426
Flintshire County
Bagillt
Llaneurgain
Ap Edwin, Owain Lord of Tegaingl  b. circa 1044, d. 1105
Glamorgan County
Caerphilly
St. Donats
Dauntsey, Joan  d. 1456
Stradling, Edmund  b. circa 1425, d. 1460
Stradling, Edward  b. circa 1300, d. 1352
Stradling, Edward Sheriff of Glamorgan  b. 1325, d. 1394
Stradling, John  d. circa 1434
Stradling, William of St. Donat's  b. 1365, d. 1407
Gwynedd County
Caernarfon
Monmouthshire County
Grosmont
Monmouth
Pembrokeshire County
Carew
FitzWalter, Gerald  b. circa 1075, d. after 1116
Pembroke
de Clare, Isabel Fitzgilbert Countess of Pembroke  b. circa 1172, d. 1220
FitzGilbert, John "the Marshall"  b. circa 1105, d. 1165
FitzOtho, Walter  b. circa 1045, d. after 1086
Marshall, Eva  b. 1203, d. 1246
Marshall, Isabella  b. 1200, d. 1240
Marshall, Joan  b. circa 1210, d. 1234
Marshall, William 4th Earl of Pembroke & Marshal of England  b. 1144, d. 1219
O'Brien, Lafracoth  b. 1076, d. unknown
Salisbury, Sibyl  b. circa 1139, d. 1147
Tudor, Henry VII King of England  b. 1457, d. 1509
Radnorshire County