Gospatric Earl of Dunbar
b. circa 1040, d. 1075
Gunnild of Dunbar
d. after 1156
Uchtred of Galloway 2nd Lord of Galloway
b. circa 1124, d. 22 Sep 1174
Dervorguilla of Galloway
b. circa 1210, d. 28 Jan 1290
John I de Balliol
d. 25 Oct 1268
John "the Red" Comyn Lord of Badenoch
b. circa 1269, d. 10 Feb 1306
Joan de Valence
b. circa 1230, d. 20 Sep 1307
Richard Talbot 4th Lord Talbot of Eccleswall
b. 1361, d. 9 Sep 1396
Ankaret le Strange
b. circa 1362, d. 1 Jun 1413
John Talbot Knight and 2nd Earl of Shrewbury
b. circa 1413, d. 10 Jul 1460
Elizabeth Butler
b. 1420, d. 8 Sep 1473
Gilbert Talbot Knight of Grafton
b. 1452, d. 19 Sep 1518
Elizabeth Greystoke
d. after 1483
Gilbert Talbot Knight of Grafton and Worcestershire
b. circa 1476, d. 22 Oct 1542
Anne Paston
d. before 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth Talbot
d. before 19 Oct 1542
Roger Lyttleton
b. before 14 May 1531, d. 11 Jan 1588
Elizabeth Stanley
d. after 1537
Bridget Lyttleton
b. circa 1537, d. after 11 Sep 1621
Henry James
b. circa 1539, d. after 1571
Dorothy James
b. circa 1567, d. after 1620
Henry Griswold
b. 23 Apr 1548, d. after 1620
Michael Griswold
b. circa 1620, d. 26 Sep 1684
Anne Adams
b. circa 1624, d. 28 Oct 1718
Thomas Griswold
b. 22 Oct 1646, d. 28 Oct 1718
Mary Howard
b. 1649, d. 29 Oct 1718
Samuel Griswold
b. 15 Dec 1684, d. Sep 1733
Mary Francis
b. 20 May 1689, d. after 1723
Mercy Griswold
b. 27 Jul 1708, d. 29 Aug 1782
Sergeant Silas Crane
b. 25 Jan 1705, d. 15 Jan 1763
Eli Crane
b. 27 Nov 1742, d. 5 Oct 1781
Mehitable Chapman
b. 8 Mar 1738, d. 22 Sep 1792
Nathan Crane
b. 14 Jan 1772, d. 27 Apr 1838
Elizabeth Benton
b. 1 Sep 1771, d. unknown
Mortimer N. Crane
b. 1 Nov 1806, d. 20 Nov 1878
Mary M. Armes
b. 20 Oct 1810, d. after 1847
Celia Ann Crane
b. 30 Nov 1834, d. 8 Mar 1903
Norman Wheelock
b. 2 Jun 1825, d. 23 Apr 1905
Vivian Ella Wheelock
b. 20 Feb 1859, d. 18 Feb 1939
William Frederick McDowell
b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 13 Mar 1950
Irwin Daniel McDowell
b. 28 Mar 1884, d. 12 Jun 1965
Irma Melissa Coffin
b. 20 May 1883, d. 7 Aug 1962
Subject
Female
Male